CLASSIFICA

  • 1

    MRinnovabili Agrigento

  • 2

    Bergamo

  • 3

    Edilnol Biella

  • 4

    Orlandina Basket Capo d'Orlando

  • 5

    Novipù Casale Monferrato

  • 6

    Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina

  • 7

    GeVi Napoli

  • 8

    Zeus Energy Group Rieti

  • 9

    Eurobasket Roma

  • 10

    Givova Scafati

  • 11

    Reale Mutua Torino

  • 12

    Bertram Tortona

  • 13

    2B Control Trapani

  • 14

    BCC Treviglio

Calendario

  • 06/10/2019
    18.00

    Bergamo - Givova Scafati

    65-63

  • 13/10/2019
    18.30

    Bertram Tortona - Bergamo

    84-69

  • 19/10/2019
    17.00

    Bergamo - Eurobasket Roma

    77-71

  • 26/10/2019
    20.00

    Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina - Bergamo

    66-64

  • 30/10/2019
    20.30

    Novipiù Casale Monferrato - Bergamo

    78-74 d.t.s.

  • 02/11/2019
    18.00

    Bergamo - Zeus Energy Group Rieti

    74-80

  • 09/11/2019
    20.30

    Reale Mutua Torino - Bergamo

    84-80

  • 16/11/2019
    20.30

    Bergamo - GeVi Napoli

    56-83

  • 20/11/2019
    20.45

    Bergamo - MRinnovabili Agrigento

    66-81

  • 24/11/2019
    18.00

    Edilnol Biella - Bergamo

    75-58

  • 30/11/2019
    17.00

    Bergamo - 2B Control Trapani

    72-85

  • 08/12/2019
    18.00

    Orlandina Basket Capo d'Orlando - Bergamo

    67-54

  • 15/12/2019
    18.00

    Bergamo - BCC Treviglio

    64-82

  • 22/12/2019
    18.00

    Givova Scafati - Bergamo

    117-84

  • 29/12/2019
    18.00

    Bergamo - Bertram Tortona

    89-65

  • 04/01/2020
    18.00

    Eurobasket Roma - Bergamo

    85-74

  • 11/01/2020
    18.00

    Bergamo - Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina

    75-79

  • 15/01/2020
    20.30

    Bergamo - Novipiù Casale Monferrato

    70-68

  • 19/01/2020
    18.00

    Zeus Energy Group Rieti - Bergamo

    86-76

  • 26/01/2020
    18.00

    Bergamo - Reale Mutua Torino

    96-98

  • 02/02/2020
    18.00

    GeVi Napoli - Bergamo

    77-75

  • 05/02/2020
    20.30

    MRinnovabili Agrigento - Bergamo

    85-65

  • 08/02/2020
    18.00

    Bergamo - Edilnol Biella

    76-89

  • 16/02/2020
    18.00

    2B Control Trapani - Bergamo

    72-78

  • --/--/----
    --.--

    Bergamo - Orlandina Basket Capo d'Orlando

  • --/--/----
    --.--

    BCC Treviglio - Bergamo