CLASSIFICA

  • 1

    Bergamo

    4

  • 2

    NoviPiù Casale Monferrato

    4

  • 3

    MRinnovabili Agrigento

    4

  • 4

    Givova Scafati

    2

  • 5

    Benacquista Latina

    2

  • 6

    Orlandina Capo d'Orlando

    2

  • 7

    Virtus Roma

    2

  • 8

    Edilnol Biella

    2

  • 9

    2B Control Trapani

    2

  • 10

    Leonis Roma

    2

  • 11

    Axpo Legnano

    2

  • 12

    On Sharing Mens Sana Siena

    1

  • 13

    Zeus Energy Group Rieti

    0

  • 14

    BPC Virtus Cassino

    0

  • 15

    Bertram Yachts Tortona

    0

  • 16

    Remer Treviglio

    0

Calendario

  • 07/10/2018
    18.00

    Givova Scafati - Bergamo

    58-60

  • 14/10/2018
    12.00

    Bergamo - Virtus Roma

    81-59

  • 20/10/2018
    20.30

    Bergamo - Axpo Legnano

  • 25/10/2018
    21.00

    Remer Treviglio - Bergamo

  • 29/10/2018
    20.30

    Bergamo - MRinnovabili Agrigento

  • 04/11/2018
    18.00

    Orlandina Capo d'Orlando - Bergamo

  • 10/11/2018
    20.30

    Bergamo - Edilnol Biella

  • 18/11/2018
    18.00

    Bergamo - Leonis Roma

  • 25/11/2018
    18.00

    2B Control Trapani - Bergamo

  • 01/12/2018
    20.30

    Bergamo - Benacquista Latina

  • 09/12/2018
    18.00

    Zeus Energy Group Rieti - Bergamo

  • 14/12/2018
    20.30

    Bergamo - BPC Virtus Cassino

  • 23/12/2018
    18.00

    On Sharing Mens Sana Siena - Bergamo

  • 28/12/2018
    20.30

    Bergamo - NoviPiù Casale Monferrato

  • 06/01/2019
    18.00

    Bertram Yachts Tortona - Bergamo

  • 12/01/2019
    20.30

    Bergamo - Givova Scafati

  • 20/01/2019
    18.00

    Virtus Roma - Bergamo

  • 27/01/2019
    18.00

    Axpo Legnano - Bergamo

  • 31/01/2019
    20.30

    Bergamo - Remer Treviglio

  • 03/02/2019
    18.00

    MRinnovabili Agrigento - Bergamo

  • 09/02/2019
    20.30

    Bergamo - Orlandina Capo d'Orlando

  • 17/02/2019
    18.00

    Edilnol Biella - Bergamo

  • 23/02/2019
    19.00

    Leonis Roma - Bergamo

  • 10/03/2019
    18.00

    Bergamo - 2B Control Trapani

  • 16/03/2019
    19.00

    Benacquista Latina - Bergamo

  • 23/03/2019
    20.30

    Bergamo - Zeus Energy Group Rieti

  • 30/03/2019
    20.45

    BPC Virtus Cassino - Bergamo

  • 07/04/2019
    18.00

    Bergamo - On Sharing Mens Sana Siena

  • 14/04/2019
    18.00

    NoviPiù Casale Monferrato - Bergamo

  • 20/04/2019
    20.30

    Bergamo - Bertram Yachts Tortona