CLASSIFICA

  • 1

    Virtus Roma

    32*

  • 2

    Zeus Energy Group Rieti

    30

  • 3

    Bergamo

    28

  • 4

    Benfapp Capo d'Orlando

    26*

  • 5

    Remer Treviglio

    26

  • 6

    Benacquista Latina

    26

  • 7

    M Rinnovabili Agrigento

    24

  • 8

    Edilnol Biella

    24

  • 9

    Givova Scafati

    24

  • 10

    NoviPiù Casale Monferrato

    22

  • 11

    2B Control Trapani

    22

  • 12

    Leonis Roma

    18

  • 13

    On Sharing Mens Sana Siena

    17

  • 14

    Bertram Yachts Tortona

    16

  • 15

    Axpo Legnano

    8

  • 16

    BPC Virtus Cassino

    4

Calendario

  • 07/10/2018
    18.00

    Givova Scafati - Bergamo

    58-60

  • 14/10/2018
    12.00

    Bergamo - Virtus Roma

    81-59

  • 20/10/2018
    20.30

    Bergamo - Axpo Legnano

    79-62

  • 25/10/2018
    21.00

    Remer Treviglio - Bergamo

    85-81 d.t.s.

  • 29/10/2018
    20.30

    Bergamo - M Rinnovabili Agrigento

    79-89

  • 04/11/2018
    18.00

    Benfapp Capo d'Orlando - Bergamo

    89-90 d.t.s.

  • 10/11/2018
    20.30

    Bergamo - Edilnol Biella

    81-76

  • 18/11/2018
    17.00

    Bergamo - Leonis Roma

    75-69

  • 25/11/2018
    17.00

    2B Control Trapani - Bergamo

    84-90

  • 09/12/2018
    18.00

    Zeus Energy Group Rieti - Bergamo

    72-68

  • 14/12/2018
    20.30

    Bergamo - BPC Virtus Cassino

    83-75

  • 18/12/2018
    20.30

    Bergamo - Benacquista Latina

    106-109

  • 23/12/2018
    18.00

    On Sharing Mens Sana Siena - Bergamo

    66-88

  • 28/12/2018
    20.30

    Bergamo - NoviPiù Casale Monferrato

    99-85

  • 06/01/2019
    18.00

    Bertram Yachts Tortona - Bergamo

    75-78 d.t.s.

  • 12/01/2019
    20.30

    Bergamo - Givova Scafati

    89-74

  • 20/01/2019
    17.00

    Virtus Roma - Bergamo

    82-78 d.t.s.

  • 27/01/2019
    18.00

    Axpo Legnano - Bergamo

    92-87

  • 31/01/2019
    20.30

    Bergamo - Remer Treviglio

    73-86

  • 03/02/2019
    18.00

    M Rinnovabili Agrigento - Bergamo

    83-92

  • 10/02/2019
    12.00

    Bergamo - Benfapp Capo d'Orlando

    77-82

  • 17/02/2019
    18.00

    Edilnol Biella - Bergamo

    48-78

  • 23/02/2019
    16.30

    Leonis Roma - Bergamo

  • 10/03/2019
    17.00

    Bergamo - 2B Control Trapani

  • 16/03/2019
    19.00

    Benacquista Latina - Bergamo

  • 23/03/2019
    20.30

    Bergamo - Zeus Energy Group Rieti

  • 30/03/2019
    20.45

    BPC Virtus Cassino - Bergamo

  • 07/04/2019
    18.00

    Bergamo - On Sharing Mens Sana Siena

  • 14/04/2019
    18.00

    NoviPiù Casale Monferrato - Bergamo

  • 20/04/2019
    20.30

    Bergamo - Bertram Yachts Tortona